Calendrier - 3è Provinciale B




Journée 1 le 27/08/2017
RUS Marbehan 0 - 2UC Sainte-Cécile
AS Gérouville 4 - 3 RUS Les Bulles
US Étalle 1 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 7 - 0FC Tintigny
RAC Saint-Mard B 2 - 2CS Toernich B
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 9 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie

Journée 2 le 03/09/2017
SC Villers-dt-Orval 1 - 0FC Torgny-Rouvroy
UC Sainte-Cécile 0 - 3ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
CS Toernich B 0 - 2RUS Marbehan
RUS Les Bulles 4 - 5RAC Saint-Mard B
FC Tintigny 0 - 5EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 3US Étalle

Journée 3 le 10/09/2017
AS Gérouville 5 - 4RAC Saint-Mard B
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 9 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
US Étalle 2 - 0UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Marbehan 3 - 6 RUS Les Bulles
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 0 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 4 - 1CS Toernich B

Journée 4 le 17/09/2017
UC Sainte-Cécile 2 - 4FC Torgny-Rouvroy
CS Toernich B 0 - 7US Étalle
RAC Saint-Mard B 3 - 3RUS Marbehan
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 6EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Les Bulles 4 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
FC Tintigny 1 - 8AS Gérouville

Journée 5 le 24/09/2017
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 7 - 3CS Toernich B
AS Gérouville 8 - 1RUS Marbehan
US Étalle 6 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
FC Tintigny 0 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 2UC Sainte-Cécile
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 5 - 3RAC Saint-Mard B

Journée 6 le 01/10/2017
RUS Marbehan 1 - 4ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
SC Villers-dt-Orval 1 - 2AS Gérouville
CS Toernich B 1 - 5EC Jamoigne-Chiny
US Étalle 0 - 1RAC Saint-Mard B
RUS Les Bulles 4 - 0FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 0FC Tintigny

Journée 7 le 08/10/2017
SC Villers-dt-Orval 6 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie
AS Gérouville 2 - 3ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 4 - 4RAC Saint-Mard B
US Étalle 4 - 2RUS Marbehan
FC Tintigny 1 - 4UC Sainte-Cécile
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 1 - 1 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 8 le 15/10/2017
RAC Saint-Mard B 1 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 3AS Gérouville
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 2 - 2US Étalle
SC Villers-dt-Orval 2 - 0UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Marbehan - FC Torgny-Rouvroy
CS Toernich B 1 - 5FC Tintigny

Journée 9 le 22/10/2017
AS Gérouville 0 - 1US Étalle
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 3 - 2ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
SC Villers-dt-Orval 8 - 0CS Toernich B
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 4UC Sainte-Cécile
FC Tintigny 1 - 1 RUS Les Bulles
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 6 - 0RUS Marbehan

Journée 10 le 29/10/2017
UC Sainte-Cécile 2 - 3AS Gérouville
CS Toernich B 2 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie
US Étalle 4 - 1FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RAC Saint-Mard B 2 - 3FC Tintigny
RUS Les Bulles 2 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 1 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 11 le 05/11/2017
AS Gérouville 4 - 2FC Torgny-Rouvroy
UC Sainte-Cécile 4 - 1CS Toernich B
SC Villers-dt-Orval 4 - 2RAC Saint-Mard B
RUS Sainte-Marie 1 - 5 RUS Les Bulles
FC Tintigny 2 - 0RUS Marbehan
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 1US Étalle

Journée 12 le 12/11/2017
RAC Saint-Mard B - RUS Sainte-Marie
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 6 - 1FC Tintigny
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 0 - 8EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Les Bulles 4 - 1UC Sainte-Cécile
AS Gérouville 10 - 1CS Toernich B
RUS Marbehan 0 - 4SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journée 13 le 19/11/2017
SC Villers-dt-Orval 3 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
UC Sainte-Cécile 3 - 2RAC Saint-Mard B
CS Toernich B 1 - 10 RUS Les Bulles
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 1AS Gérouville
FC Tintigny 1 - 3US Étalle
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 4RUS Marbehan

Journée 14 le 26/11/2017
UC Sainte-Cécile - RUS Marbehan
RUS Les Bulles - AS Gérouville
SC Villers-dt-Orval - US Étalle
FC Tintigny - FC Torgny-Rouvroy
CS Toernich B - RAC Saint-Mard B
RUS Sainte-Marie - ROC Meix-dt-Virton B

Journée 15 le 03/12/2017
FC Torgny-Rouvroy - SC Villers-dt-Orval
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B - UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Marbehan - CS Toernich B
RAC Saint-Mard B - RUS Les Bulles
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - FC Tintigny
US Étalle - RUS Sainte-Marie

Journée 16 le 10/12/2017
RAC Saint-Mard B - AS Gérouville
RUS Sainte-Marie - FC Torgny-Rouvroy
UC Sainte-Cécile - US Étalle
RUS Les Bulles - RUS Marbehan
SC Villers-dt-Orval - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
CS Toernich B - ROC Meix-dt-Virton B

Journée 17 le 11/02/2018
FC Torgny-Rouvroy - UC Sainte-Cécile
US Étalle - CS Toernich B
RUS Marbehan - RAC Saint-Mard B
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RUS Sainte-Marie
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B - RUS Les Bulles
AS Gérouville - FC Tintigny

Journée 18 le 18/02/2018
CS Toernich B - FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RUS Marbehan - AS Gérouville
RUS Les Bulles - US Étalle
SC Villers-dt-Orval - FC Tintigny
UC Sainte-Cécile - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RAC Saint-Mard B - ROC Meix-dt-Virton B

Journée 19 le 25/02/2018
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B - RUS Marbehan
AS Gérouville - SC Villers-dt-Orval
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - CS Toernich B
RAC Saint-Mard B - US Étalle
FC Torgny-Rouvroy - RUS Les Bulles
FC Tintigny - RUS Sainte-Marie

Journée 20 le 04/03/2018
RUS Sainte-Marie - SC Villers-dt-Orval
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B - AS Gérouville
RAC Saint-Mard B - FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RUS Marbehan - US Étalle
UC Sainte-Cécile - FC Tintigny
RUS Les Bulles - EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 21 le 11/03/2018
AS Gérouville - RUS Sainte-Marie
US Étalle - ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RAC Saint-Mard B
UC Sainte-Cécile - SC Villers-dt-Orval
FC Torgny-Rouvroy - RUS Marbehan
FC Tintigny - CS Toernich B

Journée 22 le 18/03/2018
US Étalle - AS Gérouville
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B - FC Torgny-Rouvroy
CS Toernich B - SC Villers-dt-Orval
UC Sainte-Cécile - RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Les Bulles - FC Tintigny
RUS Marbehan - EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 23 le 25/03/2018
AS Gérouville - UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Sainte-Marie - CS Toernich B
FC Torgny-Rouvroy - US Étalle
FC Tintigny - RAC Saint-Mard B
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RUS Les Bulles
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - ROC Meix-dt-Virton B

Journée 24 le 08/04/2018
FC Torgny-Rouvroy - AS Gérouville
CS Toernich B - UC Sainte-Cécile
RAC Saint-Mard B - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RUS Les Bulles - RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Marbehan - FC Tintigny
US Étalle - EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 25 le 15/04/2018
RUS Sainte-Marie - RAC Saint-Mard B
FC Tintigny - ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - FC Torgny-Rouvroy
UC Sainte-Cécile - RUS Les Bulles
CS Toernich B - AS Gérouville
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RUS Marbehan

Journée 26 le 22/04/2018
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RAC Saint-Mard B - UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Les Bulles - CS Toernich B
AS Gérouville - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
US Étalle - FC Tintigny
RUS Marbehan - RUS Sainte-Marie