Calendrier - 3è Provinciale B




Journée 1 le 19/08/2018
FC TintiFontaine 1 - 3RE Fouches
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 4SC Villers-dt-Orval
US Martelange 2 - 3UC Sainte-Cécile
AS Gérouville 2 - 0RJS Habaysienne B
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 2 - 2RUS Marbehan
RUS Les Bulles 8 - 0FC Torgny-Rouvroy

Journée 2 le 26/08/2018
RJS Habaysienne B 1 - 5RUS Léglise
RUS Marbehan 1 - 4FC TintiFontaine
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 0 - 7US Martelange
RE Fouches 2 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
UC Sainte-Cécile 3 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
AS Gérouville 4 - 0SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journée 3 le 02/09/2018
FC TintiFontaine 1 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
US Martelange 0 - 3RE Fouches
RUS Sainte-Marie 7 - 1FC Torgny-Rouvroy
AS Gérouville 4 - 2UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Léglise 3 - 0SC Villers-dt-Orval
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 0 - 4RJS Habaysienne B

Journée 4 le 09/09/2018
RE Fouches 0 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 2 - 9AS Gérouville
UC Sainte-Cécile 3 - 1RUS Léglise
RJS Habaysienne B 1 - 1RUS Marbehan
SC Villers-dt-Orval 3 - 3ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RUS Les Bulles 4 - 1US Martelange

Journée 5 le 16/09/2018
FC TintiFontaine 2 - 2US Martelange
RUS Marbehan 5 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
RUS Sainte-Marie 1 - 3 RUS Les Bulles
RUS Léglise 5 - 0FC Torgny-Rouvroy
AS Gérouville 2 - 1RE Fouches
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 2 - 1UC Sainte-Cécile

Journée 6 le 23/09/2018
RJS Habaysienne B 2 - 2FC TintiFontaine
US Martelange 4 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Les Bulles 3 - 2AS Gérouville
UC Sainte-Cécile 2 - 6RUS Marbehan
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 0 - 12ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RE Fouches 1 - 1RUS Léglise

Journée 7 le 30/09/2018
RUS Léglise 5 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
RJS Habaysienne B 2 - 3SC Villers-dt-Orval
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 6 - 2RE Fouches
AS Gérouville 5 - 4US Martelange
RUS Marbehan 6 - 0FC Torgny-Rouvroy
FC TintiFontaine 4 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie

Journée 8 le 07/10/2018
RE Fouches 1 - 1RUS Marbehan
US Martelange 0 - 4RUS Léglise
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 5AS Gérouville
UC Sainte-Cécile 2 - 3RJS Habaysienne B
RUS Les Bulles 2 - 2ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
SC Villers-dt-Orval 6 - 0FC TintiFontaine

Journée 9 le 14/10/2018
FC TintiFontaine 0 - 5AS Gérouville
RJS Habaysienne B 4 - 1FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RUS Marbehan 2 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
RUS Léglise 3 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 4 - 2US Martelange
SC Villers-dt-Orval 0 - 1UC Sainte-Cécile

Journée 10 le 21/10/2018
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 4ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
US Martelange 4 - 1RUS Marbehan
RE Fouches 2 - 1RJS Habaysienne B
AS Gérouville 3 - 3RUS Léglise
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 1 - 10SC Villers-dt-Orval
UC Sainte-Cécile 6 - 4FC TintiFontaine

Journée 11 le 28/10/2018
FC TintiFontaine 3 - 4RUS Léglise
RUS Marbehan 7 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
RJS Habaysienne B 3 - 5 RUS Les Bulles
UC Sainte-Cécile 19 - 0FC Torgny-Rouvroy
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 4 - 3AS Gérouville
SC Villers-dt-Orval 2 - 0RE Fouches

Journée 12 le 04/11/2018
FC TintiFontaine 13 - 1FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 2SC Villers-dt-Orval
US Martelange 1 - 3RJS Habaysienne B
AS Gérouville 3 - 1RUS Marbehan
RUS Léglise 2 - 2ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RE Fouches 0 - 1UC Sainte-Cécile

Journée 13 le 11/11/2018
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 5 - 2FC TintiFontaine
RUS Marbehan 2 - 2RUS Léglise
RJS Habaysienne B 5 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
SC Villers-dt-Orval 5 - 0US Martelange
UC Sainte-Cécile 2 - 3 RUS Les Bulles
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 1 - 17RE Fouches

Journée 14 le 18/11/2018
RE Fouches 1 - 6FC TintiFontaine
SC Villers-dt-Orval 4 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie
UC Sainte-Cécile 7 - 1US Martelange
RJS Habaysienne B 2 - 3AS Gérouville
RUS Marbehan 2 - 3ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 0 - 6 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 15 le 25/11/2018
RUS Léglise 4 - 1RJS Habaysienne B
FC TintiFontaine 2 - 2RUS Marbehan
US Martelange 4 - 1FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RUS Les Bulles 3 - 1RE Fouches
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 5UC Sainte-Cécile
SC Villers-dt-Orval 0 - 4AS Gérouville

Journée 16 le 02/12/2018
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 5FC TintiFontaine
RE Fouches 2 - 1US Martelange
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 0 - 6RUS Sainte-Marie
UC Sainte-Cécile 1 - 2AS Gérouville
SC Villers-dt-Orval 2 - 3RUS Léglise
RJS Habaysienne B 1 - 4ROC Meix-dt-Virton B

Journée 17 le 24/03/2019
RUS Sainte-Marie 1 - 0RE Fouches
AS Gérouville 5 - 0FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RUS Léglise 1 - 2UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Marbehan 3 - 1RJS Habaysienne B
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 1 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
US Martelange 1 - 3 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 18 le 07/04/2019
US Martelange 1 - 0FC TintiFontaine
SC Villers-dt-Orval 3 - 3RUS Marbehan
RUS Les Bulles 8 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 1 - 10RUS Léglise
RE Fouches 2 - 3AS Gérouville
UC Sainte-Cécile 0 - 3ROC Meix-dt-Virton B

Journée 19 le 31/03/2019
RUS Sainte-Marie 3 - 2US Martelange
AS Gérouville 2 - 0 RUS Les Bulles
FC TintiFontaine 2 - 1RJS Habaysienne B
RUS Marbehan 3 - 3UC Sainte-Cécile
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 22 - 0FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RUS Léglise 0 - 2RE Fouches

Journée 20 le 17/02/2019
SC Villers-dt-Orval 5 - 0RJS Habaysienne B
RE Fouches 0 - 2ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 1RUS Léglise
US Martelange 1 - 2AS Gérouville
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 1 - 21RUS Marbehan
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 5FC TintiFontaine

Journée 21 le 24/02/2019
RUS Marbehan 2 - 3RE Fouches
RUS Léglise 7 - 2US Martelange
AS Gérouville 4 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
RJS Habaysienne B 0 - 5UC Sainte-Cécile
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 1 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
FC TintiFontaine 1 - 2SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journée 22 le 03/03/2019
AS Gérouville 3 - 0FC TintiFontaine
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 2 - 5RJS Habaysienne B
RUS Les Bulles 4 - 2RUS Marbehan
RUS Sainte-Marie 1 - 8RUS Léglise
US Martelange 3 - 6ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
UC Sainte-Cécile 4 - 0SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journée 23 le 10/03/2019
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 3 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Marbehan 3 - 5US Martelange
RJS Habaysienne B 6 - 0RE Fouches
RUS Léglise 0 - 1AS Gérouville
SC Villers-dt-Orval 15 - 1FC Torgny-Rouvroy
FC TintiFontaine 4 - 3UC Sainte-Cécile

Journée 24 le 14/04/2019
RUS Léglise 2 - 0FC TintiFontaine
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 4RUS Marbehan
RUS Les Bulles 3 - 0RJS Habaysienne B
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 1 - 13UC Sainte-Cécile
AS Gérouville 1 - 3ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RE Fouches 1 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journée 25 le 28/04/2019
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 0 - 12FC TintiFontaine
SC Villers-dt-Orval 2 - 4 RUS Les Bulles
RJS Habaysienne B 6 - 1US Martelange
RUS Marbehan 4 - 1AS Gérouville
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 3 - 2RUS Léglise
UC Sainte-Cécile 2 - 4RE Fouches

Journée 26 le 05/05/2019
FC TintiFontaine 0 - 4ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RUS Léglise 2 - 5RUS Marbehan
RUS Sainte-Marie 1 - 8RJS Habaysienne B
US Martelange 1 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
RUS Les Bulles 3 - 1UC Sainte-Cécile
RE Fouches 9 - 0FC Torgny-Rouvroy