Calendrier - 2è Provinciale C




Journée 1 le 27/08/2017
UF Waha-Marche 0 - 0Tenneville S
ES Harre-Manhay 1 - 2R Lierneux FC
RES Melreux Hotton 2 - 1ES Winaloise
RFC Compogne 1 - 1CS Salm
RSC Nassogne 1 - 3RUS Gouvy
US Halthier 1 - 1RRC Mormont B
RJR Aye 2 - 3RUS Sart

Journée 2 le 03/09/2017
RRC Mormont B 0 - 2RFC Compogne
ES Winaloise 2 - 3RJR Aye
CS Salm 2 - 1ES Harre-Manhay
Tenneville S 0 - 0US Halthier
RUS Gouvy 4 - 3UF Waha-Marche
RUS Sart 3 - 1RSC Nassogne
R Lierneux FC 2 - 1RES Melreux Hotton

Journée 3 le 10/09/2017
RRC Mormont B 2 - 2Tenneville S
UF Waha-Marche 2 - 2RUS Sart
RSC Nassogne 5 - 1ES Winaloise
RJR Aye 4 - 1R Lierneux FC
RES Melreux Hotton 3 - 2CS Salm
US Halthier 0 - 0RUS Gouvy
RFC Compogne 2 - 0ES Harre-Manhay

Journée 4 le 17/09/2017
RUS Gouvy 5 - 2RRC Mormont B
ES Harre-Manhay 1 - 3RES Melreux Hotton
RUS Sart 3 - 2US Halthier
R Lierneux FC 2 - 5RSC Nassogne
RFC Compogne 1 - 1Tenneville S
CS Salm 1 - 1RJR Aye
ES Winaloise 1 - 0UF Waha-Marche

Journée 5 le 24/09/2017
RJR Aye 2 - 1ES Harre-Manhay
Tenneville S 1 - 0RUS Gouvy
UF Waha-Marche 5 - 3R Lierneux FC
RRC Mormont B 1 - 2RUS Sart
RSC Nassogne 2 - 1CS Salm
RFC Compogne 0 - 1RES Melreux Hotton
US Halthier 3 - 1ES Winaloise

Journée 6 le 01/10/2017
ES Winaloise 3 - 2RRC Mormont B
CS Salm 0 - 2UF Waha-Marche
RUS Gouvy 3 - 1RFC Compogne
RES Melreux Hotton 0 - 2RJR Aye
ES Harre-Manhay 0 - 3RSC Nassogne
RUS Sart 3 - 1Tenneville S
R Lierneux FC 0 - 1US Halthier

Journée 7 le 08/10/2017
RRC Mormont B 4 - 3R Lierneux FC
UF Waha-Marche 3 - 2ES Harre-Manhay
RSC Nassogne 2 - 1RES Melreux Hotton
Tenneville S 3 - 1ES Winaloise
US Halthier 1 - 1CS Salm
RUS Gouvy 2 - 2RUS Sart
RFC Compogne 2 - 2RJR Aye

Journée 8 le 15/10/2017
ES Winaloise 1 - 3RUS Gouvy
CS Salm 1 - 1RRC Mormont B
ES Harre-Manhay 2 - 2US Halthier
RES Melreux Hotton 0 - 0UF Waha-Marche
RJR Aye 4 - 0RSC Nassogne
RUS Sart 1 - 2RFC Compogne
R Lierneux FC 1 - 3Tenneville S

Journée 9 le 22/10/2017
RRC Mormont B 3 - 3ES Harre-Manhay
UF Waha-Marche 0 - 1RJR Aye
RUS Gouvy 2 - 2R Lierneux FC
Tenneville S 2 - 0CS Salm
US Halthier 2 - 2RES Melreux Hotton
RFC Compogne 1 - 2RSC Nassogne
RUS Sart 7 - 0ES Winaloise

Journée 10 le 29/10/2017
RES Melreux Hotton 6 - 0RRC Mormont B
RJR Aye 2 - 3US Halthier
RSC Nassogne 3 - 1UF Waha-Marche
R Lierneux FC 1 - 2RUS Sart
ES Harre-Manhay 1 - 3Tenneville S
CS Salm 1 - 11RUS Gouvy
ES Winaloise 6 - 0RFC Compogne

Journée 11 le 05/11/2017
RRC Mormont B 1 - 2RJR Aye
ES Winaloise 3 - 3R Lierneux FC
RUS Sart 6 - 0CS Salm
RUS Gouvy 2 - 0ES Harre-Manhay
US Halthier 4 - 4RSC Nassogne
RFC Compogne 0 - 0UF Waha-Marche
Tenneville S 1 - 2RES Melreux Hotton

Journée 12 le 12/11/2017
UF Waha-Marche 3 - 3US Halthier
CS Salm 3 - 3ES Winaloise
ES Harre-Manhay 1 - 3RUS Sart
RFC Compogne 4 - 0R Lierneux FC
RJR Aye 1 - 5Tenneville S
RSC Nassogne 5 - 4RRC Mormont B
RES Melreux Hotton 1 - 1RUS Gouvy

Journée 13 le 19/11/2017
RRC Mormont B 2 - 5UF Waha-Marche
ES Winaloise 4 - 4ES Harre-Manhay
RUS Sart 3 - 1RES Melreux Hotton
US Halthier 2 - 1RFC Compogne
Tenneville S 2 - 2RSC Nassogne
RUS Gouvy 6 - 1RJR Aye
R Lierneux FC 2 - 1CS Salm

Journée 14 le 26/11/2017
Tenneville S 1 - 1UF Waha-Marche
R Lierneux FC 3 - 1ES Harre-Manhay
ES Winaloise 4 - 3RES Melreux Hotton
CS Salm 4 - 0RFC Compogne
RUS Gouvy 3 - 0RSC Nassogne
RRC Mormont B 1 - 2US Halthier
RUS Sart 2 - 1RJR Aye

Journée 15 le 31/03/2018
RFC Compogne 1 - 2RRC Mormont B
RJR Aye 2 - 3ES Winaloise
ES Harre-Manhay 2 - 1CS Salm
US Halthier 0 - 1Tenneville S
UF Waha-Marche 2 - 2RUS Gouvy
RSC Nassogne 0 - 1RUS Sart
RES Melreux Hotton 2 - 0R Lierneux FC

Journée 16 le 02/04/2018
Tenneville S 1 - 0RRC Mormont B
RUS Sart 5 - 1UF Waha-Marche
ES Winaloise 1 - 5RSC Nassogne
R Lierneux FC 0 - 1RJR Aye
CS Salm 0 - 2RES Melreux Hotton
RUS Gouvy 0 - 4US Halthier
ES Harre-Manhay 0 - 3RFC Compogne

Journée 17 le 15/04/2018
RES Melreux Hotton 4 - 1ES Harre-Manhay
US Halthier 1 - 2RUS Sart
RSC Nassogne 3 - 1R Lierneux FC
RRC Mormont B 2 - 3RUS Gouvy
Tenneville S 3 - 1RFC Compogne
RJR Aye 7 - 1CS Salm
UF Waha-Marche 3 - 2ES Winaloise

Journée 18 le 22/04/2018
RUS Gouvy 5 - 0Tenneville S
R Lierneux FC 2 - 1UF Waha-Marche
RUS Sart 3 - 0RRC Mormont B
ES Harre-Manhay 1 - 2RJR Aye
CS Salm 2 - 1RSC Nassogne
RES Melreux Hotton 5 - 3RFC Compogne
ES Winaloise 0 - 3US Halthier

Journée 19 le 29/04/2018
RRC Mormont B 2 - 2ES Winaloise
UF Waha-Marche 8 - 1CS Salm
RFC Compogne 0 - 2RUS Gouvy
RJR Aye 1 - 1RES Melreux Hotton
RSC Nassogne 3 - 0ES Harre-Manhay
Tenneville S 1 - 0RUS Sart
US Halthier 2 - 0R Lierneux FC

Journée 20 le 01/05/2018
R Lierneux FC 1 - 1RRC Mormont B
ES Harre-Manhay 1 - 0UF Waha-Marche
RES Melreux Hotton 5 - 2RSC Nassogne
ES Winaloise 2 - 3Tenneville S
CS Salm 2 - 6US Halthier
RUS Sart 2 - 1RUS Gouvy
RJR Aye 1 - 3RFC Compogne

Journée 21 le 11/03/2018
RUS Gouvy 7 - 1ES Winaloise
RRC Mormont B 4 - 2CS Salm
US Halthier 6 - 3ES Harre-Manhay
UF Waha-Marche 1 - 0RES Melreux Hotton
RSC Nassogne 2 - 1RJR Aye
RFC Compogne 0 - 1RUS Sart
Tenneville S 3 - 0R Lierneux FC

Journée 22 le 18/03/2018
ES Harre-Manhay 0 - 4RRC Mormont B
RJR Aye 2 - 1UF Waha-Marche
R Lierneux FC 4 - 5RUS Gouvy
CS Salm 0 - 2Tenneville S
RES Melreux Hotton 2 - 3US Halthier
RSC Nassogne 2 - 3RFC Compogne
ES Winaloise 2 - 3RUS Sart

Journée 23 le 25/03/2018
US Halthier 4 - 0RJR Aye
UF Waha-Marche 1 - 6RSC Nassogne
RUS Sart 1 - 1R Lierneux FC
RRC Mormont B 4 - 2RES Melreux Hotton
Tenneville S 2 - 2ES Harre-Manhay
RUS Gouvy 9 - 0CS Salm
RFC Compogne 3 - 2ES Winaloise

Journée 24 le 08/04/2018
RJR Aye 1 - 3RRC Mormont B
R Lierneux FC 1 - 2ES Winaloise
CS Salm 1 - 2RUS Sart
ES Harre-Manhay 1 - 4RUS Gouvy
RSC Nassogne 3 - 2US Halthier
UF Waha-Marche 0 - 3RFC Compogne
RES Melreux Hotton 1 - 2Tenneville S

Journée 25 le 06/05/2018
US Halthier 0 - 0UF Waha-Marche
ES Winaloise 3 - 3CS Salm
RUS Sart 1 - 0ES Harre-Manhay
R Lierneux FC 3 - 2RFC Compogne
Tenneville S 5 - 0RJR Aye
RRC Mormont B 0 - 4RSC Nassogne
RUS Gouvy 1 - 2RES Melreux Hotton

Journée 26 le 13/05/2018
UF Waha-Marche 0 - 3RRC Mormont B
ES Harre-Manhay 3 - 7ES Winaloise
RES Melreux Hotton 3 - 0RUS Sart
RFC Compogne 3 - 1US Halthier
RSC Nassogne 2 - 3Tenneville S
RJR Aye 0 - 2RUS Gouvy
CS Salm 2 - 3R Lierneux FC