Annonce
Classement Tranches - 2è Provinciale C
Classement général |
|
Equipe |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Bp |
Bc |
Pts |
1 | RUS Gouvy B | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 72 | 22 | 62 |
2 | RLC Bastogne | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 48 | 15 | 54 |
3 | R Marloie S B | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 56 | 27 | 51 |
4 | RJR Aye FC | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 51 | 26 | 46 |
5 | ES Heyd | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 59 | 35 | 45 |
6 | US Halthier | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 50 | 53 | 34 |
7 | RSC Nassogne | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 43 | 43 | 33 |
8 | FC Petit-Han | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 41 | 57 | 33 |
9 | UF Waha-Marche | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 40 | 36 | 32 |
10 | RJS Mageret | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 42 | 52 | 29 |
11 | RUS Givry | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 50 | 61 | 29 |
12 | J Bourdon | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 29 | 62 | 23 |
13 | RES Melreux-Hotton | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 30 | 65 | 19 |
14 | R Tenneville S | 25 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 75 | 12 |
2ème Tranche |
|
Equipe |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Bp |
Bc |
Pts |
1 | RUS Gouvy B | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 19 |
2 | R Marloie S B | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 17 |
3 | RLC Bastogne | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 15 |
4 | ES Heyd | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 15 |
5 | RJR Aye FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 14 |
6 | US Halthier | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 13 |
7 | RES Melreux-Hotton | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
8 | RSC Nassogne | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 10 |
9 | FC Petit-Han | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 10 |
10 | RJS Mageret | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 10 |
11 | UF Waha-Marche | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 8 |
12 | RUS Givry | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 7 |
13 | J Bourdon | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 6 |
14 | R Tenneville S | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 3 |
1ère Tranche |
|
Equipe |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Bp |
Bc |
Pts |
1 | RUS Gouvy B | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 21 |
2 | RLC Bastogne | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 20 |
3 | RJR Aye FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 17 |
4 | R Marloie S B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 15 |
5 | RSC Nassogne | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 13 |
6 | RUS Givry | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 12 |
7 | UF Waha-Marche | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 12 |
8 | ES Heyd | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 11 |
9 | US Halthier | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 18 | 8 |
10 | FC Petit-Han | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 8 |
11 | J Bourdon | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 8 |
12 | R Tenneville S | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 6 |
13 | RJS Mageret | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 3 |
14 | RES Melreux-Hotton | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 3 |
3ème Tranche |
|
Equipe |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Bp |
Bc |
Pts |
1 | RUS Gouvy B | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 22 |
2 | ES Heyd | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 19 |
3 | R Marloie S B | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 19 |
4 | RLC Bastogne | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 19 |
5 | RJS Mageret | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 16 |
6 | RJR Aye FC | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 15 |
7 | FC Petit-Han | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 15 |
8 | US Halthier | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 13 |
9 | UF Waha-Marche | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 12 |
10 | RSC Nassogne | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 10 |
11 | RUS Givry | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 28 | 10 |
12 | J Bourdon | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 9 |
13 | RES Melreux-Hotton | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 4 |
14 | R Tenneville S | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 3 |