Calendrier - Réserve C




Journée 1 le 28/08/2022
RE Rossignol 3 - 6EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Étalle A 6 - 1RSC Vance
FC TintiFontaine 4 - 0RJS Habaysienne
RUS Étalle B 11 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 3 - 1RUS Léglise
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 0US Mellier

Journée 2 le 04/09/2022
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 3RUS Étalle B
RUS Léglise 0 - 3RUS Étalle A
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 5FC TintiFontaine
RSC Vance 6 - 2RE Rossignol
US Mellier 0 - 9RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RJS Habaysienne 0 - 7 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 3 le 11/09/2022
RE Rossignol 6 - 3RUS Léglise
RUS Étalle A 11 - 1US Mellier
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 5 - 5RSC Vance
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 17 - 0RJS Habaysienne
RUS Les Bulles 2 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Étalle B 2 - 1FC TintiFontaine

Journée 4 le 18/09/2022
RSC Vance 0 - 5RUS Étalle B
FC TintiFontaine 3 - 3 RUS Les Bulles
RUS Sainte-Marie 3 - 5RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RJS Habaysienne 0 - 6RUS Étalle A
RUS Léglise 1 - 6EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RE Rossignol 3 - 0US Mellier

Journée 5 le 25/09/2022
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 11 - 4US Mellier
RUS Étalle A 7 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 5 - 1FC TintiFontaine
RUS Étalle B 6 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
RE Rossignol 4 - 0RJS Habaysienne
RUS Léglise 5 - 3RSC Vance

Journée 6 le 02/10/2022
RUS Sainte-Marie 3 - 5RE Rossignol
RUS Léglise 2 - 6RUS Étalle B
US Mellier 3 - 6RSC Vance
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 2RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RJS Habaysienne 0 - 7EC Jamoigne-Chiny
FC TintiFontaine 4 - 4RUS Étalle A

Journée 7 le 09/10/2022
RUS Étalle A 4 - 4 RUS Les Bulles
RSC Vance 5 - 2RJS Habaysienne
RUS Léglise 8 - 1US Mellier
RE Rossignol 3 - 2FC TintiFontaine
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 14 - 3RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Étalle B 5 - 0RSC Habay-la-Neuve

Journée 8 le 16/10/2022
FC TintiFontaine 2 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 6RE Rossignol
RUS Sainte-Marie 1 - 1RSC Vance
RJS Habaysienne 2 - 7RUS Léglise
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 12 - 2RUS Étalle A
US Mellier 1 - 3RUS Étalle B

Journée 9 le 23/10/2022
RSC Vance 2 - 3FC TintiFontaine
US Mellier 2 - 1RJS Habaysienne
RUS Léglise 4 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
RE Rossignol 0 - 3RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RUS Étalle B 7 - 2RUS Étalle A
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 4 - 3 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 10 le 30/10/2022
FC TintiFontaine 9 - 0RSC Vance
RJS Habaysienne 3 - 3US Mellier
RUS Sainte-Marie 6 - 8RUS Léglise
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 2 - 3RE Rossignol
RUS Étalle A 0 - 5RUS Étalle B
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 11 le 06/11/2022
RUS Léglise 1 - 0RE Rossignol
US Mellier 0 - 15RUS Étalle A
RSC Vance 3 - 6EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RJS Habaysienne 0 - 6RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RUS Sainte-Marie 3 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
FC TintiFontaine 3 - 1RUS Étalle B

Journée 12 le 13/11/2022
RUS Étalle B 6 - 4RJS Habaysienne
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 5RSC Vance
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 6 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 1US Mellier
FC TintiFontaine 3 - 2RUS Léglise
RUS Étalle A 2 - 3RE Rossignol

Journée 13 le 20/11/2022
RSC Vance 0 - 4RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RJS Habaysienne 4 - 3RUS Sainte-Marie
RE Rossignol 2 - 7RUS Étalle B
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 4 - 3RUS Étalle A
US Mellier 0 - 8FC TintiFontaine
RUS Léglise 10 - 2 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 14 le 27/11/2022
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 6 - 3RE Rossignol
RSC Vance 10 - 0RUS Étalle A
RJS Habaysienne - FC TintiFontaine
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 9RUS Étalle B
RUS Léglise 4 - 7RSC Habay-la-Neuve
US Mellier 0 - 5 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 15 le 04/12/2022
RUS Étalle B 8 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Étalle A 7 - 2RUS Léglise
FC TintiFontaine 5 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
RE Rossignol 4 - 1RSC Vance
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 5 - 0US Mellier
RUS Les Bulles 4 - 2RJS Habaysienne

Journée 16 le 19/02/2023
US Mellier - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Sainte-Marie - RUS Étalle A
FC TintiFontaine - RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RUS Les Bulles - RUS Étalle B
RJS Habaysienne - RE Rossignol
RSC Vance - RUS Léglise

Journée 17 le 26/02/2023
RE Rossignol - RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Étalle B - RUS Léglise
RSC Vance - US Mellier
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RUS Les Bulles
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RJS Habaysienne
RUS Étalle A - FC TintiFontaine

Journée 18 le 05/03/2023
RUS Les Bulles - RUS Étalle A
RJS Habaysienne - RSC Vance
US Mellier - RUS Léglise
FC TintiFontaine - RE Rossignol
RUS Sainte-Marie - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RUS Étalle B

Journée 19 le 12/03/2023
RUS Étalle B - RSC Vance
RUS Les Bulles - FC TintiFontaine
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Étalle A - RJS Habaysienne
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RUS Léglise
US Mellier - RE Rossignol

Journée 20 le 19/03/2023
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - FC TintiFontaine
RE Rossignol - RUS Les Bulles
RSC Vance - RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Léglise - RJS Habaysienne
RUS Étalle A - RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RUS Étalle B - US Mellier

Journée 21 le 26/03/2023
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RSC Vance
RUS Sainte-Marie - RJS Habaysienne
RUS Étalle B - RE Rossignol
RUS Étalle A - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
FC TintiFontaine - US Mellier
RUS Les Bulles - RUS Léglise

Journée 22 le 02/04/2023
RJS Habaysienne - RUS Étalle B
RSC Vance - RUS Les Bulles
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RSC Habay-la-Neuve
US Mellier - RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Léglise - FC TintiFontaine
RE Rossignol - RUS Étalle A