Annonce

annonce match

Statistiques - 3e Provinciale D




Type de classement :
de la journée à la journée

Classement général, journées 1 à 26
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RES Chaumont752019617
2RUS Givry8521241217
3RFC Saint-Hubert750225815
4RLC Bastogne B8503151415
5RWC Sibret742115514
6RAFC Cobreville8422171014
7RFC Compogne7412261113
8JS Tavigny730413179
9R Tenneville S720512166
10RUS Sainte-Ode B72054196
11FC Petit-Han B81259315
12RES Witry711511144
13RES Vaux-Noville B80268352

Journée : nº 16
Samedi 05 septembre - 20h00
FC Petit-Han B0 - 4RUS Givry
Samedi 05 décembre - 20h00
R Tenneville S - RWC Sibret
RES Chaumont - RFC Saint-Hubert
JS Tavigny - RES Witry
Samedi 05 décembre - 20h30
RLC Bastogne B - RFC Compogne
Dimanche 06 décembre - 15h00
RAFC Cobreville - RES Vaux-Noville B

Journée : nº 17
Samedi 12 décembre - 20h00
RFC Saint-Hubert - RAFC Cobreville
RUS Givry - RLC Bastogne B
Dimanche 13 décembre - 15h00
RUS Sainte-Ode B - JS Tavigny
RFC Compogne - R Tenneville S
RES Witry - RES Chaumont
RES Vaux-Noville B - FC Petit-Han B